Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueGround Referee Assistant Referee
Gordon's Bar Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Stevie Fox -
Gordon's Bar Premier Division
Bothwellhaugh
David Gallagher -
Gordon's Bar Premier Division
Merkland
David Stirling -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Barry Feery -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Loretto Playing Fields
John McNab -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Matthew Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Stewart McWilliam -
Championship B
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
Andrew McLean -
Championship B
Huntly Playing Fields
Andy Brown -
Championship B
Mansey Park
John Forrester -
Championship B
Yoker Juniors (Holm Park)
Dougie Gunning -
Harley's Sky Bar Development Section
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Andy Seymour -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Netherpollok Playing Fields
Joe Cheney -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Muirhouse
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Glasgow Club Petershill
Charlie Burns -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Rosshall Academy
Barry Livingstone -
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
Battery Park
Kevin O’Neil -
Scottish Cup
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
- -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Glenconnor Park
Colin McGarry -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Barlia Football Centre
Colin Pensom -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Rosshall Academy
Andy Brown -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Battery Park
John Thompson -
Gordon's Bar Premier Division
Springburn
Ross Holms -
Gordon's Bar Premier Division
Jock Stein Centre
Stevie Fox -
Gordon's Bar Premier Division
Stepford Football Centre
Dougie Gunning -
Gordon's Bar Premier Division
Stepford Football Centre
Scott Doyle -
Gordon's Bar Premier Division
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Stewart McWilliam -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Ashfield Stadium
Kevin O’Neil -
Championship B
Lochend Sports Centre
- -
Championship B
Yoker Juniors (Holm Park)
- -
Championship B
Greenfield Football Centre
- -
Championship B
Muirhouse
- -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Stonelaw High School
- -
West of Scotland Cup
Glasgow Green Football Centre
- -
West of Scotland Cup
Bothwellhaugh
- -
West of Scotland Cup
Netherpollok Playing Fields
- -
West of Scotland Cup
Giffnock North
- -