Scottish Cup

2017 -18 SCOTTISH CUP

3rd Round Draw

(Ties Scheduled For Saturday 4th November 2017)

Alford AFC (AAFA) Vs Cambusbarron Rovers AFC (Cale)
Ardeer West Recreation AFC (Ayr) or Kelvinbridge AFC (SSMAFL) Vs Catrine AFC (Ayr)
Ardrossan Castle Rovers AFC (Ayr) Vs Fernieside AFC (LEAFA)
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Garrowhill Thistle AFC (CSAFL)
Balerno Athletic AFC (LEAFA) Vs Maryhill Thistle AFC (GCAFA)
Balmoral United AFC (PAFA) Vs MLS Leeds United AFC (S&DAFA)
Bank of Scotland Strollers AFC (LEAFA) Vs Heriot Watt University AFC (LEAFA)
Bannockburn AFC (CSAFL) Vs Lochgilphead Red Star AFC (SAFL)
Barnhill AFC (MAFA) Vs Rothie Rovers AFC (AAFA)
Beechwood Albion AFC (S&DAFA) Vs Gartcosh United AFC (CSAFL) or Glenburn Miners Welfare AFC (Ayr)
Bervie Caledonian AFC (AAFA) Vs Stanley Athletic AFC (P&DAFA) or Hillwood AFC (SSMAFL)
Blackridge Vale of Craig AFC (LEAFA) Vs Greig Park Rangers AFC (KoFAFA)
Blantyre AFC (GDSMAFL) Vs Cupar Hearts AFC (KoFAFA)
Bo'Ness Cadora AFC (S&DAFA) or Langlee AFC (BAFA) Vs Tolbooth AFC (AAFA) or Balmedie AFC (AAFA)
Bonnyrigg Rose AFC (LEAFA) Vs Kemnay AFC (AAFA)
Braehead AFC (S&DAFA) Vs EKRR AFC (SAFL)
Bridge of Earn AFC (PAFA) Vs Faithlie United AFC (AAFA) or Burghmuir AFC (AAFA)
Busby AFC (SAFL) Vs Merpro AFC (MAFA)
Calderglen AFC (GGPAFL) Vs Singer CFC (GCAFA)
Calderglen AFC (SSMAFL) Vs Erskine AFC (GGPAFL)
Callander Thistle AFC (Cale) Vs Dynamo East Kilbride AFC (GGPAFL)
Camelon Albion AFC (S&DAFA) Vs Eastend United AFC (SAFL) or Libertine Accies AFC (GDSMAFL)
Clackman Community AFC (S&DAFA) Vs Arbroath HSFP AFC (MAFA) or Kirriemuir Thistle AFC (MAFA)
Clermiston Star AFC (LEAFA) Vs Drumpellier Thistle AFC (S&DAFA)
Clydebank AFC (CSAFL) Vs MS United AFC (AAFA) or Bridge of Don AFC (AAFA)
Coatdyke Congregational AFC (SECAFL) Vs Meadowbank AFC (LEAFA) or Leslie Hearts AFC (KoFAFA)
Craigie AFC (PAFA) Vs Kemnay Youth AFC (AAFA)
Craigshill Thistle AFC (LEAFA) Vs Finnart AFC (Cale)
Cumnock AFC (Ayr) Vs Drumchapel AFC (CSAFL)
Dailly AFC (Ayr) Vs Westfield Colts AFC (S&DAFA)
Dalziel HSFP AFC (Cale) Vs Charleston AFC (DSMAFL)
Darvel Victoria AFC (Ayr) Vs Pennies AFC (S&DAFA)
Dollar Glen AFC (S&DAFA) or Redpath Albion AFC (LEAFA) Vs North Merchiston Vale AFC (LEAFA)
Dumbarton Academy FP AFC (Cale) Vs Murieston United AFC (LEAFA) or Armadale Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Duntocher Hibs AFC (SAFL) Vs Carnoustie Panmure YM AFC (MAFA)
East Kilbride Thistle AFC (SSMAFL) or Millbeg AFC (SAFL) Vs Dysart AFC (KoFAFA) or Haddington United AFC (LEAFA)
East Kilbride YM AFC (Cale) Vs East Dunbartonshire AFC (SSMAFL)
Eastwood Parkmount 'A' AFC (GGPAFL) Vs Lenzie Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Eddlewood AFC (Cale) Vs Blantyre Celtic AFC (CSAFL)
Edinburgh South Vics AFC (LEAFA) Vs Kinross AFC (KoFAFA) or Greenlaw AFC (BAFA)
Edinburgh Star AFC (LEAFA) Vs Westerlands AFC (Cale)
Edinburgh University AFC (LEAFA) Vs Colville Park AFC (CSAFL)
Falkirk Community AFC (CSAFL) Vs Oban Saints AFC (SAFL)
FC Baillieston (GGPAFL) Vs Belleaire AFC (GGPAFL) or Rosehill Star AFC (SAFL)
FC Bayside (KoFAFA) Vs Boswell AFC (GGPAFL)
FC Kettledrum (DSMAFL) Vs Wishaw HSFP AFC (CSAFL)
Ferguslie Star AFC (SAFL) Vs Crosshill Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Ferry Mechanics AFC (DSMAFL) Vs Menzieshill AFC (MAFA)
Giffnock North AAC AFC (Cale) Vs Rannoch Colts AFC (GGPAFL) or Carluke Hearts AFC (LEAFA)
Glasgow Harp AFC (Cale) Vs Auchterarder Primrose AFC (PAFA) or Broughty United AFC (MAFA)
Glasgow Island AFC (GCAFA) Vs Westercommon Star AFC (SSMAFL) or Motherwell Kings AFC (SECAFL)
Glenburn Athletic AFC (P&DAFA) Vs Invergowrie AFC (MAFA)
Glynhill Moorcroft AFC (P&DAFA) Vs Forfar West End AFC (MAFA)
Gormac Thistle AFC (S&DAFA) Vs Alba Thistle AFC (SAFL)
Greenock HSFP AFC (CSAFL) Vs AS Airdrie AFC (SSMAFL)
Hampden AFC (GCAFA) Vs Bearsden AFC (Cale) or Galston United AFC (Ayr)
Harestanes AFC (CSAFL) Vs Old Aberdonians AFC (AAFA)
Hearts of Beath AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Musselburgh AFC (LEAFA)
Helensburgh AFC (GGPAFL) Vs St. James AFC (MAFA)
Hilltown Hotspur AFC (DSMAFL) Vs Banchory AFC (AAFA)
Holytown Colts AFC (Cale) or FC Dal Riata (Cale) Vs Blantyre (RGM) AFC (CSAFL)
Houston United AFC (SAFL) or West Hamilton AFC (SECAFL) Vs Southside AFC (SSMAFL)
Hurlford AFC (Ayr) Vs Doc's Hibernia AFC (DSMAFL)
Hurlford Thistle AFC (Ayr) Vs Larkhall Thistle AFC (Cale)
Inverclyde AFC (SAFL) Vs Linlithgow Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Irvine Meadow AFC (Ayr) Vs Quayside Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Kennoway AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Craigie AFC (Ayr)
Kettins AFC (PAFA) or Strathearn Grove AFC (PAFA) Vs St. Bernards AFC (LEAFA)
Kilbride Thistle AFC (Ayr) Vs East Kilbride AFC (SAFL)
Kintore AFC (AAFA) Vs East Calder United AFC (LEAFA)
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Eastfield AFC (CSAFL)
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy AFC (SSMAFL) Vs FC Menzieshill (DSMAFL)
Largs Thistle AFC (Ayr) or Port Glasgow OBU AFC (SAFL) Vs Finavon AFC (MAFA)
Lauriston Thistle AFC (LEAFA) Vs AFC Ravenscraig (SSMAFL) or Glenmuir Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Leven United AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Neilston AFC (SAFL)
Lowson United AFC (MAFA) Vs Park Tool Athletic AFC (DSMAFL)
Maryhill Blackstar AFC (SSMAFL) Vs Port Glasgow United AFC (SSMAFL)
Mill AFC (S&DAFA) Vs Fife Thistle AFC (KoFAFA)
Milton AFC (Cale) Vs Kennoway United 98 AFC (KoFAFA)
Montrose AFC (MAFA) Vs Moorlands AFC (SSMAFL)
Morgan Academy FPs AFC (MAFA) Vs Cambusnethan Talbot AFC (SSMAFL)
Mossblown Boswell AFC (Ayr) Vs Loganlea United AFC (S&DAFA)
Newburgh Thistle AFC (AAFA) Vs Shawbridge AFC (SSMAFL)
Newcraighall Leith Victoria AFC (LEAFA) Vs Eastwood Parkmount 'B' AFC (GGPAFL) or Auchenfoyle AFC (SECAFL)
Newport AFC (MAFA) Vs St. James Athletic AFC (DSMAFL)
Pencaitland AFC (LEAFA) Vs Luncarty AFC (PAFA)
Port Glasgow AFC (SAFL) or John Street AFC (GGPAFL) Vs Tollcross Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Portcullis Athletic AFC (MAFA) Vs Motherwell Thistle AFC (SAFL)
Portobello Thistle AFC (LEAFA) Vs Bridgewater AFC (CSAFL)
Rattrays XI AFC (AAFA) Vs Edinburgh South AFC (LEAFA)
Rosebank Rangers AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Eaglesham AFC (Cale)
Rosyth AFC (KoFAFA) or Raploch Hearts AFC (S&DAFA) Vs Kingdom Athletic AFC (KoFAFA)
Rutherglen AFC (SAFL) Vs Campsie Minerva AFC (CSAFL)
Salvesen AFC (LEAFA) Vs AFC Chryston (S&DAFA)
Sandy's AFC (LEAFA) Vs Steins Thistle AFC (CSAFL)
Shortlees AFC (Ayr) Vs Cambusnethan Talbot AFC (CSAFL)
Shotts Thistle AFC (LEAFA) or Fossoway AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Letham AFC (PAFA)
St. Davids AFC (GCAFA) Vs Thorn Athletic AFC (Cale)
St. John's AFC (PAFA) Vs Douglas Atheltic AFC (MAFA)
St. Joseph's AFC (SAFL) Vs New Farm Loch AFC (Ayr)
St. Laurence AFC (AAFA) Vs Claremont AFC (SAFL)
St. Monans Swallows AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Westcliff AFC (GGPAFL) or FC Clydebank (CSAFL)
St. Mungos AFC (Cale) Vs Clydeside Athletic AFC (GCAFA)
St. Patrick's FP AFC (CSAFL) Vs Rhu AFC (Cale)
Stedfast AFC (CSAFL) Vs Fintry Athletic Sports Club AFC (DSMAFL)
Stenhousemuir Community AFC (Cale) Vs Glasgow University AFC (Cale)
Stewarton United AFC (Ayr) Vs Blochairn Star AFC (SSMAFL)
Stoneywood East End AFC (AAFA) Vs Fallin AFC (S&DAFA)
Strathmiglo AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Glentanar Reflex AFC (AAFA) or Abergeldie AFC (AAFA)
Syngenta AFC (S&DAFA) Vs Cambria AFC (Cale) or Springburn Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Tantallon Victoria AFC (SSMAFL) Vs Dunipace Juniors AFC (S&DAFA) or Lomond Victoria AFC (KoFAFA)
Tarbolton AFC (Ayr) Vs Monifieth Tayside AFC (MAFA)
Tarves AFC (AAFA) Vs Whitletts Victoria AFC (Ayr)
Tayside Fire Brigade AFC (MAFA) Vs Holytown Colts AFC (SSMAFL)
Tullibody Community AFC (CSAFL) Vs Fauldhouse AFC (LEAFA)
Turriff Thistle AFC (AAFA) Vs Glasgow South AFC (SSMAFL)
UB United AFC (SSMAFL) Vs Barony of Blackhall AFC (SSMAFL) or Southside AFC (CSAFL)
UCS AFC (GCAFA) Vs FC Argyle (SAFL)
Uddingston AFC (SSMAFL) Vs Echt AFC (AAFA)
Vale of Earn AFC (PAFA) Vs Uddingston Anvil AFC (CSAFL)
Weir Recreation AFC (Cale) Vs Tranent AFC (LEAFA)
West Barns Star AFC (LEAFA) Vs United Churches of Ayr AFC (SECAFL)
West End United AFC (AAFA) or Monymusk AFC (AAFA) Vs Goldenhill AFC (SAFL)
West Kilbride AFC (Ayr) Vs Finnieston Park AFC (GDSMAFL)
Westdyce AFC (AAFA) Vs Glenrothes Strollers AFC (KoFAFA) or Lumphinnans United AFC (KoFAFA)
Westdyke AFC (AAFA) Vs Tillicoultry AFC (S&DAFA)
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers AFC (Cale) Vs Cowie Thistle AFC (AAFA)
Yoker United AFC (SSMAFL) or Paisley AFC (SAFL) Vs Dundee City AFC (DSMAFL) or Logie Harp AFC (MAFA)

 

RJM Sports Scottish Amateur Cup

2nd Round Draw

(Ties Scheduled For Saturday 30th September 2017)

West Region

Abronhill Stepps AFC (GDSMAFL) v St. Joseph's AFC (SAFL)
AFC Columba (GDSMAFL) v Quayside Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Alba Thistle AFC (SAFL) v Arthurlie AFC (CSAFL)
Ardrossan Castle Rovers AFC (Ayr) v Tannahill AFC (P&DAFA)
Auchenfoyle AFC (SECAFL) v Eastwood Parkmount 'B' AFC (GGPAFL)
Balmore AFC (Cale) v Southside AFC (SSMAFL)
Barony of Blackhall AFC (SSMAFL) v Southside AFC (CSAFL)
Barrhill AFC (S&DAFA) v Larkhall Thistle AFC (Cale)
Barshaw AFC (SSMAFL) v FC Drumchapel (GDSMAFL) or Dynamo East Kilbride AFC (GGPAFL)
Bearsden AFC (Cale) v Galston United AFC (Ayr)
Beith AFC (Ayr) v Hurlford Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Belleaire AFC (GGPAFL) v Rosehill Star AFC (SAFL)
Blackthorn Rovers (2017) AFC (SSMAFL) v Drumchapel AFC (CSAFL)
Blantyre Celtic AFC (CSAFL) v QU Athletic AFC (SSMAFL)
Blochairn Star AFC (SSMAFL) v Rannoch 1960 AFC (GGPAFL)
Braehead AFC (S&DAFA) v Beith Meadowside AFC (Ayr)
Bridgend AFC (GDSMAFL) v Thorn Athletic AFC (Cale)
Broomhouse AFC (Cale) v Maryhill Blackstar AFC (SSMAFL)
Broomlands AFC (Ayr) v Holytown Colts AFC (SSMAFL)
Busby AFC (SAFL) v Crosslands United AFC (GDSMAFL)
Calderglen AFC (GGPAFL) v Rossvale AFC (SAFL)
Cambusnethan Talbot AFC (CSAFL) v Bargeddie AFC (SSMAFL)
Cambusnethan Talbot AFC (SSMAFL) v Greater Glasgow AFC (GCAFA)
Campsie Minerva AFC (CSAFL) v Bengal Lancers AFC (SSMAFL)
Carbrain AFC (S&DAFA) v Boswell AFC (GGPAFL)
Carlton YMCA AFC (SAFL) v Glynhill Moorcroft AFC (P&DAFA)
Castlemilk BC AFC (SAFL) v East Kilbride AFC (SAFL)
Clydeside Athletic AFC (GCAFA) v Campsie AFC (S&DAFA)
Coatdyke Congregational AFC (SECAFL) v Crown Athletic AFC (GCAFA)
Condorrat AFC (S&DAFA) v Moorlands AFC (SSMAFL)
Corkerhill AFC (Cale) (WITHDRAWN) v Tantallon Victoria AFC (SSMAFL)
Craigneuk AFC (CSAFL) v Wishaw HSFP AFC (CSAFL)
Crookedholm AFC (Ayr) (WITHDRAWN) v Port Glasgow United AFC (SSMAFL)
Crookston Castle AFC (GGPAFL) v Blantyre AFC (GDSMAFL)
Crosshill Thistle AFC (Ayr) v University of Strathclyde AFC (Cale)
Crosshouse Waverley AFC (Ayr) v Bannockburn AFC (CSAFL)
Cumbernauld Colts AFC (Cale) v Blantyre (RGM) AFC (CSAFL)
Cumbernauld Colts AFC (SECAFL) v Calderglen AFC (SSMAFL)
Cumnock AFC (Ayr) v Blantyre Soccer Academy AFC (SSMAFL)

Dalziel HSFP AFC (Cale) v Arden AFC (P&DAFA)
Darvel Victoria AFC (Ayr) v King's Park Rovers AFC (GDSMAFL)
Drumchapel Colts AFC (SAFL) v Shawbridge AFC (SSMAFL)
Dumbarton Academy FP AFC (Cale) v Braehead AFC (GDSMAFL)
Duncanrig AFC (SAFL) v Inverclyde AFC (SAFL)
Eaglesham AFC (Cale) v GSC Jordanhill AFC (GGPAFL)
East Dunbartonshire AFC (SSMAFL) v Woodhall Thistle AFC (Cale)
East Kilbride YM AFC (SAFL) v Colville Park AFC (CSAFL)
Eastfield AFC (CSAFL) v Burnbank Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Eastwood Parkmount 'A' AFC (GGPAFL) v North Kelvin Sports AFC (GGPAFL)
Eddlewood AFC (Cale) v Clark Drive AFC (Ayr) (WITHDRAWN)
EKRR AFC (SAFL) v Newmains Hammers AFC (SSMAFL)
Erskine AFC (GGPAFL) v Cardross AFC (SAFL)
FC Dal Riata (Cale) v Holytown Colts AFC (Cale)
Garrowhill Thistle AFC (CSAFL) v Minishant AFC (Ayr)
Glasgow Harp AFC (Cale) v Carrick AFC (Ayr)
Glasgow Island AFC (GCAFA) v Kirkintilloch Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Glasgow South AFC (SSMAFL) v Viewfield Rovers AFC (Cale)

Glasgow University AFC (Cale) v Lokomotiv Glasgow AFC (GCAFA)
Glenburn Miners Welfare AFC (Ayr) v Gartcosh United AFC (CSAFL)
Glenmuir Thistle AFC (Ayr) v AFC Ravenscraig (SSMAFL)
Glenvale AFC (P&DAFA) v Mossblown Boswell AFC (Ayr) or DTI AFC (SSMAFL)

Gormac Thsitle AFC (S&DAFA) v Glenvale AFC (S&DAFA)
Gourock Athletic AFC (CSAFL) v Weir Recreation AFC (Cale)
Greenock HSFP AFC (CSAFL) v Troon Dundonald AFC (Ayr)
Harestanes AFC (CSAFL) v Onthank AFC (Ayr)
Harestanes United AFC (S&DAFA) v AFC Chryston (S&DAFA)
Heathside AFC (Ayr) v Kilbride Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Helensburgh AFC (GGPAFL) v Dunoon AFC (SAFL)
Hillington AFC (SAFL) v Syngenta AFC (S&DAFA)
Hillwood AFC (SSMAFL) v Stanley Athletic AFC (P&DAFA)
Houston United AFC (SAFL) v West Hamilton AFC (SECAFL)
Kelvinbridge AFC (SSMAFL) v Ardeer West Recreation AFC (Ayr)
Kilmarnock AFC (Ayr) v Maryhill Thistle AFC (GCAFA)
Kilsyth AFC (CSAFL) v St. Mungos AFC (Cale)
Kings Park Rangers AFC (SAFL) v Hampden AFC (GCAFA)
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy AFC (SSMAFL) v Easthall Star AFC (SAFL)
Knockentiber AFC (Ayr) v Clydebank AFC (CSAFL)
Largs Thistle AFC (Ayr) v Port Glasgow OBU AFC (SAFL)
Law Community AFC (SECAFL) v Irvine Meadow AFC (Ayr)
Lenzie Thistle AFC (SSMAFL) v Carluke AFC (SSMAFL)
Libertine Accies AFC (GDSMAFL) v Eastend United AFC (SAFL)
Lochgilphead Red Star AFC (SAFL) v Lanarkshire Forrest AFC (SSMAFL)
Machan United AFC (SECAFL) v West Kilbride AFC (Ayr)
Millbeg AFC (SAFL) v East Kilbride Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Milton AFC (Cale) v Victoria Croftfoot AFC (SSMAFL)
MLS Leeds United AFC (S&DAFA) v Winlinton Wolves AFC (Ayr)
Motherwell Kings AFC (SECAFL) v Westercommon Star AFC (SSMAFL)
Motherwell Thistle AFC (SAFL) v Dalry AFC (Ayr)
Neilston AFC (SAFL) v Mill United AFC (CSAFL)
New Farm Loch AFC (Ayr) v Bridgeton Vale AFC (SSMAFL)
Newshot AFC (GGPAFL) v Goldenhill AFC (SAFL)
Oban Saints AFC (SAFL) v Plains AFC (SSMAFL)
Ochiltree Community AFC (Ayr) v Finnart AFC (Cale)
Paisley AFC (SAFL) v Yoker United AFC (SSMAFL)
Petershall Villa AFC (SSMAFL) v Dailly AFC (Ayr)

Port Glasgow AFC (SAFL) v John Street AFC (GGPAFL)
Possil YM AFC (CSAFL) v Giffnock North AAC AFC (Cale)
Rannoch Colts AFC (GGPAFL) v Carluke Hearts AFC (LEAFA)
Red Star AFC (GDSMAFL) v Craigie AFC (Ayr)
Renfrew Thistle AFC (GGPAFL) (WITHDRAWN) v Duntocher Hibs AFC (SAFL)
Rhu AFC (Cale) v Kilbirnie AFC (Ayr)
River Nevis AFC (GCAFA) v 105 FC Baillieston (GGPAFL)
Robslee AFC (GGPAFL) (WITHDRAWN) v Finnieston Park AFC (GDSMAFL)
Rosehill United AFC (GCAFA) v Ferguslie Star AFC (SAFL)
Rothesay Brandane AFC (Cale) v Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers AFC (Cale)
Rutherglen AFC (SAFL) v Carbrain AFC (GGPAFL) (WITHDRAWN)
Semsa AFC (SSMAFL) v Glenburn Athletic AFC (P&DAFA)
Shortlees AFC (Ayr) v Bellfield Lochan AFC (Ayr)
Singer CFC (GCAFA) v Glasgow Deaf AFC (P&DAFA) (WITHDRAWN)
South Lochaber Thistle AFC (GGPAFL) v Uddingston AFC (SSMAFL)
Southside United AFC (GCAFA) v Bridgewater AFC (CSAFL)
Southside White Cart AFC (SSMAFL) v Claremont AFC (SAFL)
Springburn Thistle AFC (SSMAFL) v Cambria AFC (Cale)

St. Cadocs Mearns AFC (CSAFL) v Catrine AFC (Ayr)
St. Davids AFC (GCAFA) v Anniesland AFC (SECAFL)
St. Patrick's FP AFC (CSAFL) v Newton Vale AFC (GGPAFL)
St. Thomas AFC (GGPAFL) v Drumpellier Thistle AFC (S&DAFA)
Stedfast AFC (CSAFL) v Ashvale Victoria AFC (GGPAFL)
Stewarton United AFC (Ayr) v Gartcairn AFC (SSMAFL)
Symington Caledonian AFC (Ayr) v FC Argyle (SAFL)
Tarbolton AFC (Ayr) or Barrhead Arky AFC (SAFL) v East Kilbride AFC (CSAFL)
Third Lanark AFC (GGPAFL) v Hurlford AFC (Ayr)
UB United AFC (SSMAFL) v Port Glasgow Celtic AFC (SSMAFL)
UCS AFC (GCAFA) v Windlaw AFC (SSMAFL)
Uddingston Anvil AFC (CSAFL) v Renfrew AFC (SSMAFL)
United Churches of Ayr AFC (SECAFL) v Langcraigs AFC (P&DAFA)
West Glasgow New Church AFC (SECAFL) v East Kilbride YM AFC (Cale)
Westcliff AFC (GGPAFL) v FC Clydebank (CSAFL)
Westerlands AFC (Cale) v Dean Fenwick Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Whitletts Victoria AFC (Ayr) v Gryffe Thistle AFC (GCAFA)
Woodside AFC (SSMAFL) v AS Airdrie AFC (SSMAFL)

 

FIRST ROUND DRAW

Ties to be played on Saturday 2nd September

1AASCOT1ST

stax right side fb banner