Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueGround Referee Assistant Referee
Kappa/ Only Sport Scottish Cup
Yoker Juniors (Holm Park)
- -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Notre Dame High School
Andy Seymour -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Stewart McWilliam -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Seedhill Playing Fields
Andy Brown -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Keir Hardie
Kevin O’Neil -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Bothwellhaugh
Barry Livingstone -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Donald Dewar, Drumchapel
Charlie Robertson -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Priesthill
David Stirling -
West of Scotland Cup
Caldervale High Schoolq
- -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Cleland Public Park
Stuart MacDonald -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Glasgow Club Milton
Dougie Gunning -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Nethercraigs
John Brown -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
- -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Logans Road
Colin McGarry -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Scott Doyle -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Huntly Playing Fields
Andy Brown -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Adam Duthie -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Parklea Playing Fields
Colin Pensom -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Lochwinnoch
Adam Holley -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Kevin O’Neil -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Nethercraigs
Andy Brown -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Merkland
Barry Livingstone -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
The Marshes
Andy Seymour -
President’s Cup
New Western Park
Alan MacLeish Colin Pensom
Gary McLean
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Crownpoint
Colin McGarry -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
St Andrews High School
Scott Doyle -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Sir Alec Ferguson Park, Harmo y Row
Gary McLean -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Charlie Robertson -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Lochwinnoch
Stewart McWilliam -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
Andy Seymour -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Nethercraigs
John McNab -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Andy Brown -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Stuart MacDonald -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Springburn
Alan MacLeish -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Stepford Football Centre
Michael Sharkey -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
KGV Renfrew
Ewan Cruickshanks -
West of Scotland Cup
Calderhead High School
- -
President’s Cup
Nethercraigs
Adam Duthie Adam Holley
John Thompson
Cutting Edge Championship B
Sir Alec Ferguson Park, Harmo y Row
Michael Sharkey -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Caldervale High Schoolq
Dougie Gunning -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Glasgow Club Milton
Andrew McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Stuart MacDonald -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
John Thompson -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Porterswell Playing Fields
Charlie Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Cowan Park
Gary McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Battery Park
Matthew Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Darroch Park
Andy Seymour -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Parklea Playing Fields
Scott Doyle -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
Colin McGarry -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Springburn
Stevie Clifford -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Merkland
Kevin O’Neil -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Dalziel Park
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Calderhead High School
Kai Newell -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
New Western Park
Scott Doyle Dougie Gunning
Stuart MacDonald
Cutting Edge Championship C
Caldervale High Schoolq
Andy Brown -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Clyde Valley High School
Colin Pensom -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Crownpoint
Stewart McWilliam -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Merkland
Scott Doyle -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Motherwell Miners
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Stepford Football Centre
Colin McGarry -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Parklea Playing Fields
Andy Seymour -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Nethercraigs
Andrew McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Charlie Robertson -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Stevie Fox -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Dougie Gunning -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Battery Park
Charlie Burns -
Kappa/ Only Sport Scottish Cup
Ravenswood Playing Field
Sam Arthur -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Dalziel Park
Des Kennedy -
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
New Western Park
Andy Seymour Barry Livingstone
Michael Sharkey
Cutting Edge Championship B
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Andy Brown -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Chris McTierman -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Crownpoint
Adam Duthie -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Wishaw Sports Centre
Kevin O’Neil -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Jim Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Darroch Park
- -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Battery Park
Stuart MacDonald -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Gary McLean -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Nethercraigs
Scott Doyle -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Charlie Burns -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Mansey Park
Dougie Gunning -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Greenfaulds High School
David Stirling -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Cumbernauld Academy
Charlie Robertson -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Stepford Football Centre
Scott Doyle -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Keir Hardie
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Paisley Rugby Club
Ross Hendrie -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Law Park
Matthew Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Porterswell Playing Fields
Jim Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
John Brown -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Crookfur Playing Fields
Gary McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Springburn
Andrew McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Ryan Oliver -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Stuart MacDonald -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Battery Park
Andy Seymour -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Colin Pensom -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Alan MacLeish -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Stepford Football Centre
Andy Brown -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Merkland
Barry Livingstone -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Kevin O’Neil -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
David Ramsey -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Adam Duthie -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Ravenscraig
Mark O’Hara -
Cutting Edge Championship C
St Ambrose High School
Adam Holley -
West of Scotland Cup
Seedhill Playing Fields
- -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Glasgow Club Milton
Chris McTierman -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Merkland
Charlie Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Donald Dewar, Drumchapel
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Parklea Playing Fields
Stewart McWilliam -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Springburn
Andy Brown -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Andy Seymour -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Charlie Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Donald Dewar, Drumchapel
John Thompson -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
St Columbas High, Gourock
Scott Doyle -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Cleland Public Park
Dougie Gunning -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Lanark racecourse
Stevie Fox -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Ravenswood Playing Field
Ross Holms -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Stonelaw High School
David Ramsey -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Mansey Park
Calum McSporran -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Barry Livingstone -
Cutting Edge Championship B
The Marshes
Mark O’Hara -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Springburn
John McNab -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Battery Park
Gary McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Broomhill, Greenock
Adam Holley -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Des Kennedy -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Colin Pensom -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Battery Park
Colin McGarry -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Jim Burns -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Andy Seymour -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Stepford Football Centre
Alan MacLeish -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
KGV Renfrew
Stewart McWilliam -
Kappa/ Only Sport Scottish Cup
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
- -
Kappa/ Only Sport Scottish Cup
Plains
- -
Kappa/ Only Sport Scottish Cup
Battery Park
- -
Kappa/ Only Sport Scottish Cup
Seedhill Playing Fields
- -
Kappa/ Only Sport Scottish Cup
Seedhill Playing Fields
- -
Kappa/ Only Sport Scottish Cup
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
- -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Springburn
- -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
KGV Wishaw
- -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Barry Livingstone -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Club Petershill
Stewart McWilliam -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
Charlie Robertson -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Battery Park
Andy Seymour -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Charlie Burns -
West of Scotland Cup
Glasgow Green Football Centre
- -
West of Scotland Cup
Springburn
- -
West of Scotland Cup
- -
West of Scotland Cup
St Andrews High School
- -
West of Scotland Cup
Battery Park
- -
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
Stepford Football Centre
Stuart MacDonald Gary McLean
John Brown
West of Scotland Cup
Cumbernauld Academy
- -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Nethercraigs
Ross Holms -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
Alan MacLeish -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Crownpoint
Kevin O’Neil -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Lanark racecourse
Michael Sharkey -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Plains
Charlie Robertson -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Ravenswood Playing Field
Gary McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
Stewart McWilliam -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Springburn
John Brown -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
David Stirling -
Cutting Edge Championship B
The Marshes
Charlie Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Andy Brown -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Darroch Park
Colin McGarry -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Darroch Park
Chris McTierman -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Stevie Fox -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Barry Livingstone -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Jim Burns -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Club Petershill
Scott Doyle -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Bothwellhaugh
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Andy Seymour -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Stonelaw High School
Andrew McLean -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Giffnock North
- -
President’s Cup
Stepford Football Centre
Ewan Cruickshanks Adam Holley
Andy Brown
Glasgow Club Petershill
- -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Chris McTierman -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Blairdardie High School
John McNab Andrew McLean
Calum McSporran
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
Port Glasgow Community Campus
Andy Seymour Adam Holley
Scott Doyle
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Stevie Fox -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Donald Dewar, Drumchapel
Stuart MacDonald -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Paisley Rugby Club
John Thompson -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
St Columbas High, Gourock
Jim Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Ravenswood Playing Field
Barry Livingstone -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Porterswell Playing Fields
Adam Holley -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Mansey Park
David Stirling -
Cutting Edge Championship B
The Marshes
Scott Doyle -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Adam Duthie -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Darroch Park
Kevin O’Neil -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Rosshall Academy
Matthew Burns -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Parklea Playing Fields
Colin McGarry -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Charlie Burns -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Battery Park
Calum McSporran -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Calderhead High School
John Brown -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Yoker Juniors (Holm Park)
Dougie Gunning -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Scott Doyle -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Plains
Andrew McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Sir Alec Ferguson Park, Harmo y Row
Gary McLean -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Seedhill Playing Fields
Jim Burns Charlie Burns
Matthew Burns
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
Glasgow Green Football Centre
John Brown -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Glasgow Club Milton
Chris McTierman -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Crownpoint
Andrew McLean -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Mansey Park
Andy Seymour -
Cutting Edge Championship C
Ballerup, East Kilbride
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Cutting Edge Championship C
KGV Wishaw
Mark O’Hara -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Stepford Football Centre
- -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Alan MacLeish -
Cutting Edge Championship B
Cowan Park
Stewart McWilliam -
Cutting Edge Championship B
The Marshes
- -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Lochwinnoch
Ross Holms -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Seedhill Playing Fields
Des Kennedy -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Merkland
Charlie Robertson -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Nethercraigs
Jim Burns -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
John McNab -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Parklea Playing Fields
Adam Holley -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Parklea Playing Fields
Calum McSporran -
Legends Bar Diner Development Section
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
- -
Cutting Edge Championship A
Hillfoot 4g, Priesthill
Andy Brown -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Lochwinnoch
Calum McSporran -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Donald Dewar, Drumchapel
John Thompson -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Stepford Football Centre
David Stirling -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Seedhill Playing Fields
Charlie Burns -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Kevin O’Neil -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Merkland
Ryan Oliver -
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
The Marshes
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
Parklea Playing Fields
Barry Livingstone -
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Stuart MacDonald -
President’s Cup
Glasgow Club Haghill
Stevie Fox -
President’s Cup
Stepford Football Centre
Colin Pensom -
President’s Cup
Yoker Juniors (Holm Park)
Colin McGarry -
President’s Cup
Hamilton Palace Sports Grounds
Andy Seymour -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
John Brown -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Dalziel Park
Stewart McWilliam -
Sammy's Italian Kitchen Premier Division
Palace of Arts, Bellahouston
Craig King -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Johnstone Hub
John Thompson -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Darroch Park
Andy Seymour -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Cowan Park
Kevin O’Neil -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Glasgow Club Scotstoun
Andrew McLean -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Glasgow Club Haghill
Ross Holms -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Springburn
Andy Brown -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Glasgow Club Milton
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Crownpoint
Stevie Fox -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Battery Park
Chris McTierman -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
Scott Doyle -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Cleland Public Park
Mark O’Hara -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Notre Dame High School
Barry Livingstone -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
The Marshes
Colin Pensom -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Merkland
Colin McGarry -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Clyde Valley High School
Ross Hendrie -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Merkland
Charlie Burns -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Toryglen Regional Football Centre
John Brown -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Parklea Playing Fields
Michael Sharkey -
President’s Cup
Nethercraigs
Charlie Robertson -
President’s Cup
Parklea Playing Fields
Ewan Cruickshanks -
Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup
Porterswell Playing Fields
Stuart MacDonald -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Glasgow Club Petershill
Barry Livingstone -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Glasgow Green Football Centre
Barry Feery -
Cutting Edge Champions Cup
Lochwinnoch
Matthew Burns -
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
Battery Park
Andy Seymour -
Cutting Edge Challenge Cup
Stepford Football Centre
Colin Pensom -