Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup

Kastle Decor Strathclyde Cup

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
      
 
St Peters
1st October 2019
12:00 am
 
  
PGU 
12th October 2019
10:00 am
 
 
Netherton
  
  
 
Ashfield
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
  
Holytown SMA 
28th September 2019
6-6 De Beers
Holytown SMA
 
De Beers
  
East Dunbartonshire 
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
vs
Uddingston
  
Stanley Athletic 
28th September 2019
1-2
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
 
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
  
UB United 
28th September 2019
6-5
UB United
26th October 2019
10:00 am
Barshaw
  
  
 
As Airdrie
 
 
  
  
 
Newmains Jnrs Afc
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
  
  
 
Bridgeton Vale
 
 
  
  
 
Nicos
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
  
  
 
Gleniffer Thistle
 
 
  
  
 
Westercommon Star
1st October 2019
12:00 am
 
  
Southside 
 
 
 
Gartcairn
  
PGA 
28th September 2019
8-4
PGA
26th October 2019
10:00 am
Southpark
  
Tannochside United 
28th September 2019
0-3
Royalle Madrid
 
Royalle Madrid
 
Afc Rosehill Thorns
28th September 2019
1-10
Glasgow South
26th October 2019
10:00 am
Glasgow South
  
Broomhouse 
28th September 2019
2-1
Broomhouse
 
D T I
  
  
 
Shotts Bon Accord
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
  
Tynecastle 
28th September 2019
4-1
Tynecastle
 
Manhattan Blacks
  
  
 
Overtoun Park
1st October 2019
12:00 am
 
  
Kirkintilloch Thistle 
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
 
Maryhill Thistle
  
Semsa 
28th September 2019
3-2
Semsa
26th October 2019
10:00 am
Bargeddie Amateurs
  
  
 
Moorlands
 
 
  
Petershall Villa 
28th September 2019
2-3
Motherwell Amateurs
26th October 2019
10:00 am
Motherwell Amateurs
  
  
 
Huntershill
 
 
  
  
 
St Rochs
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
  
Shawbridge 
28th September 2019
1-4
Bengal Lancers
 
Bengal Lancers
  
  
 
West of Scotland
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
  
Windlaw 
28th September 2019
3-3
Yoker United
 
Yoker United
  
  
 
Lenzie Thistle
26th October 2019
10:00 am
 
  
Blackthorn Rovers 
28th September 2019
2-2
Blackthorn Rovers
 
Springburn Thistle